Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
ARC Stroll, Roll & 5K Run/Walk
Midland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
The Arc Stroll, Roll & 5K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
11 & Under
12-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Run Overall Females
1st
187
CASSIE WILLIAMS
00:21:52
7:02/mile
30
F
1
2nd
167
HEATHER WITT
00:23:45
7:39/mile
45
F
2
3rd
125
LAURIE BENNETT
00:24:22
7:51/mile
40
F
3
Run Overall Males
1st
186
ALEX WILLIAMS
00:17:52
5:45/mile
31
M
1
2nd
172
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:27
5:56/mile
39
M
2
3rd
175
ROBERT RATHBUN
00:19:06
6:09/mile
46
M
3
Run Female 11 & Under
1st
182
EDEN BELDYGA
00:46:22
14:57/mile
4
F
28
Run Male 12-14
1st
179
BRAEDEN TUNNICLIFF
00:22:55
7:23/mile
12
M
8
Run Male 15-19
1st
160
CONNOR VANDERWILT
00:19:47
6:22/mile
15
M
4
Run Male 20-24
1st
170
JONATHAN YOUNG
00:23:17
7:30/mile
20
M
11
Run Female 25-29
1st
139
WHITNEY HUNT
00:28:28
9:10/mile
25
F
9
2nd
190
JENNIFER CHWASTEK
00:46:01
14:50/mile
28
F
27
Run Male 25-29
1st
135
JOEL GOUGH
00:24:04
7:45/mile
28
M
13
2nd
133
PAUL FIRTH
00:27:37
8:54/mile
25
M
19
3rd
171
MICHAEL JAROSIEWICZ
00:27:52
8:59/mile
29
M
21
Run Female 30-34
1st
183
HANNAH BELDYGA
00:26:39
8:35/mile
32
F
4
2nd
137
SARAH HOLSINGER
00:29:05
9:22/mile
32
F
11
3rd
129
MARIA DOUGLAS
00:37:21
12:02/mile
30
F
22
Run Male 30-34
1st
189
ADAM SIGSWORTH
00:22:39
7:18/mile
33
M
7
Run Female 35-39
1st
184
CHRISTINA WESTENDORF
00:27:29
8:51/mile
37
F
8
2nd
157
DEANA SCHAD
00:28:43
9:15/mile
38
F
10
3rd
152
LISA PROEBER
00:30:38
9:52/mile
38
F
13
Run Male 35-39
1st
144
LYMAN MOWER
00:26:17
8:28/mile
36
M
18
2nd
138
CLINT HUBBLE
00:28:30
9:11/mile
36
M
22
Run Female 40-44
1st
165
ANGELA WILLIAMSON
00:27:12
8:46/mile
41
F
6
2nd
180
JENNIFER WARR
00:42:05
13:34/mile
44
F
26
Run Male 40-44
1st
159
BRYCE VANDERWILT
00:24:25
7:52/mile
40
M
14
2nd
178
ALISTAIR WARR
00:24:47
7:59/mile
42
M
15
3rd
136
FRED HIGNITE
00:28:40
9:14/mile
43
M
23
Run Female 45-49
1st
147
PATTY OSTRANDER
00:26:50
8:39/mile
49
F
5
2nd
166
LORI WING
00:27:17
8:47/mile
49
F
7
Run Male 45-49
1st
168
PAUL WITT
00:22:06
7:07/mile
46
M
6
2nd
149
MIKE PAZDRO
00:23:10
7:28/mile
45
M
9
3rd
141
MARK KOKE
00:23:24
7:32/mile
46
M
12
Run Female 50-54
1st
156
ANDREA ROUSSE
00:30:03
9:41/mile
53
F
12
2nd
163
RONDA WALSER
00:34:43
11:11/mile
54
F
15
3rd
122
JEAN BAILEY
00:36:29
11:45/mile
53
F
21
Run Male 50-54
1st
161
JIM VAUGHT
00:25:32
8:13/mile
54
M
16
Run Female 55-59
1st
121
TINA BACON
00:34:48
11:13/mile
57
F
16
2nd
134
MEREDITH GOODWIN
00:35:08
11:19/mile
56
F
17
3rd
185
FRANCES BEDOLLA
00:35:50
11:33/mile
56
F
18
Run Male 55-59
1st
169
JOHN YOUNG
00:23:15
7:29/mile
55
M
10
Run Female 60-64
1st
145
ALICE ODONNELL
00:36:24
11:44/mile
61
F
20
2nd
148
VANESSA PACEK
00:39:58
12:53/mile
62
F
25
Run Male 60-64
1st
131
MICHAEL DU CHARME
00:20:13
6:31/mile
60
M
5
2nd
177
ANDREW SWIHART
00:27:40
8:55/mile
62
M
20
3rd
155
JEFFREY ROGERS
00:33:19
10:44/mile
60
M
25
Run Female 70 & Over
1st
140
DONNA JEZOWSKI
00:33:47
10:53/mile
73
F
14
2nd
164
REBECCA WIELAND
00:36:15
11:41/mile
73
F
19
Run Male 70 & Over
1st
173
TOM SELBY
00:32:57
10:37/mile
72
M
24